Рус. / Eng.
 
 
Редактировать заявку

Авачинский спринт 2019

Список заявленных

 

Спринт/Sprint 1900 m

#Имя / Firth NameФамилия / Last NameГод рождения / Year BirthПол / GenderСтрана/ CountryОбласть / StateГород / CityСпорт клуб / Sport clubСтатусКоммент.
1АлександрМирошниченко1963 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийОплачена
2МарияНовоселова1977 г.Женский/FemaleRUSМосковскаяДолгопрудныйЛыжемышьОплачена
3VIKTOR GERASHCHENKO1952 г.Мужской/MaleRUSSIASakhalinskayaYuzhno-SakhalinskDinamoОплачена
4VIKTORGERASHCHENKO1952 г.Мужской/MaleRUSSIASakhalinskayaYuzhno-SakhalinskDinamoОжидает оплаты
5ДмитрийКоломеец1996 г.Мужской/MaleКазахстанАкмолинскаяЩучинскШВСМ, ЩучинскОплачена
6Гульнара Колегова1986 г.Женский/FemaleРоссия Пермский край Чайковский SportMixОплачена
7ОлегБелов1970 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийКамчатГТУОплачена
8ОлегРогозин1987 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМоскваМоскваМФТИОплачена
9АлександрВолкодаев1972 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияЕ.А.О.БиробиджанШолом-турбоОплачена
10Сергей Филатов1981 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияЕврейская Автономная область БиробиджанШолом-ТурбоОплачена
11Светлана Бежацкая 1975 г.Женский/FemaleРоссия Камчатский крайЕлизово ЛичноОплачена
12ЮлияБелодед1976 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияКамчатский крайЕлизово-Оплачена
13ВикторБаяндин1993 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайП.-КамчатскийНетОплачена
14AlexeyChernousov1984 г.Мужской/MaleRussian Federation Sakhalinskaya OblastYuzhno-Sakhalinsk41 RegionОплачена
15MarinaChernousova1983 г.Мужской/MaleRussian FederationSakhalinskaya OblastYuzhno-Sakhalinsk41 RegionОплачена
16ЭдуардЕременко1974 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-камчатский41 регионОплачена
17АлександрЗотов1961 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияСахалинская областьЮжно-СахалинскБризОплачена
18Сергей Тюрин 1975 г.Мужской/MaleРФСахалинская Корсаков БризОплачена
19РоманЮрин1977 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияСахалинскаяЮжно-СахалинскЛичноОжидает оплаты
20АндрейЕмельянов1972 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияСахалинская областьТроицкоеТроицкоеОплачена
21АлинаВасильева1997 г.Женский/FemaleRusКамчатский крайЕлизово41 регионОплачена
22АндрейЛушников1976 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияОмскаяОмскАвангардОплачена
23НадеждаКонстантинова1976 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-КамчатскийлыжныйОплачена
24СофьяЗаикина2002 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияКамчатский крайЕлизовоСШОР по ЛВСОплачена
25СемёнКнязев2003 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайЕлизовоСШОР по ЛВСОплачена
26АлексейКовальчук1960 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск КамчатскийАвачинская лыжняОжидает оплаты
27Мария Мирошниченко 2001 г.Женский/FemaleРоссия Камчатский крайПетропавловск-Камчатский СДЮСШОР ЗВСОплачена
28ЕлизаветаЕремеева 2003 г.Женский/FemaleРоссия Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Авачинская лыжняОплачена
29ArsenGoncharuk1979 г.Мужской/MaleРоссия КамчатскийЕлизово41 РЕГИОН Оплачена
30Анатолий Зубов1988 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМурманскаяГаджиевоСК"БАРС"Оплачена
31АлексейШвецов1985 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМоскваМоскваSalomonОплачена
32НиколайАбакумов1979 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайП-КАМЧАТСКИЙСнежные барсыОжидает оплаты
33ЮрийБерёзовый 1963 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровск Лыжный клуб ВетеранОжидает оплаты
34КсенияДробенкова1986 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияМосковскаяБалашихаЛичноОплачена
35НатальяЗернова1976 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМосковскаяРумянцево TeamZernovОплачена
36Анастасия Некрасова 2001 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияМосковскаяБалашиха ЮМ "Буревестник" Оплачена
37СергейЗернов1969 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМосковскаяРумянцево TeamZernovОплачена
38СветланаЩемелева2004 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХК СШОР МокшановОплачена
39КсенияАндречнова2003 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХКсшор МокшановОжидает оплаты
40АлександрШевцов2005 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХК СШОР МокшановОплачена
41УстиньяЭбингер2004 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХК СШОР МокшановОплачена
42КсенияАндреянова2003 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХКсшор МокшановОжидает оплаты
43КонстантинАндреянов2002 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХК СШОР МокшановОплачена
44КсенияАндреянова2003 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайХабаровскХК сшор МокшановОплачена
45КонстантинЛапшин2002 г.Мужской/MaleРоссия Хабаровский крайХабаровскХК СШОР МокшановОплачена
46ВикторияЧервова1979 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияКамчатский крайПетропавловск-Камчатскийличник Оплачена
47ИльяШаршовых 1992 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМоскваЗеленоградСнежные барсыОжидает оплаты
48AndreasDillemuth1969 г.Мужской/MaleGermanyBavariaGarmisch-PartenkirchenSC PartenkirchenОплачена
49Леонид Михалев2003 г.Мужской/MaleРоссия Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хк сшор Мокшанов Ожидает оплаты
50Леонид Михалев2003 г.Мужской/MaleРоссия Хабаровский край ХабаровскХк сшор Мокшанов Оплачена
51ТатьянаСеменова1987 г.Женский/FemaleРоссия МоскваМоскваЛыжемышьОплачена
52МельниковАнатолий1985 г.Мужской/MaleРФСахалинская областьАниваСахалинОплачена
53Данила Смоляков2000 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский КрайЕлизово41 регионОплачена
54ДанилаСмоляков2000 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияКамчатский крайЕлизово41 Регион Ожидает оплаты
55ЛямкинДаниил2002 г.Мужской/MaleРоссия Хабаровский крайКомсомольск-на-АмуреХК СШОРОплачена
56РотормельДанил2002 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияХабаровский край Комсомольск-на-АмуреХК СШОРОплачена
57ГресеваАрсения2002 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайКомсомольск-на-АмуреХК СШОРОплачена
58ВерещакАрина2003 г.Женский/FemaleРоссияХабаровский крайКомсомольск-на-АмуреХК СШОРОплачена
59МаксимШорин1971 г.Мужской/MaleРоссияМоскваМоскваЛыжемышьОплачена