Рус. / Eng.
 
 
Редактировать заявку

Трасса мужества 2021 Котовск

Список заявленных

 

30 km FT

#Фамилия / Last NameИмя / First NameПол / Gender *Город / CityСпорт клуб / Sport ClubСтатусКоммент.
1МакаровВладимирМужской / MaleТамбовNaСпортеОплачена
2ОлейниковАлександрМужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
3КуценкоСветланаЖенский / FemaleТамбовFedorchyk teem Оплачена
4Шохнов Анатолий Мужской / MaleТамбов Оплачена
5ОрловаЕлена ГеннадьевнаЖенский / FemaleКотовскОплачена
6ЮдаковаЗлатаЖенский / FemaleИстраИстинаОплачена
7Зябкин НиколайМужской / MaleТамбовнетОплачена
8Кудрявцев Олег Мужской / MaleТамбоаОплачена
9ШараповДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбов ДСЮШ №8Оплачена
10Батищев ВладимирМужской / MaleУсманьСоюзОплачена
11ЧижиковаАлинаЖенский / FemaleТамбовТГУ им. ДержавинаОплачена
12МатвеевЕгорМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
13ИванищеваАнастасияЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
14СолощенкоАлександрМужской / MaleЕфремовОплачена
15ИвановСергейМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
16БондареваЯнаЖенский / FemaleВоронежТоварищеская мастерскаяОплачена
17ВоронинОлегМужской / MaleЛискиLiskiSkiОплачена
18ВоронинаНатальяЖенский / FemaleЛискиLiskiSkiОплачена
19БобковФедорМужской / MaleТамбовNaСпортеОплачена
20ТришинСергейМужской / MaleРассказовоОплачена
21ФедяевДаниилМужской / MaleРассказовоОплачена
22Терехов ВладиславМужской / MaleКотовскМБОУДОД «СДЮСШОР» г.КотовскОплачена
23РыбинДаниилМужской / MaleКотовсксдюсшорОплачена
24МешковаЕкатеринаЖенский / FemaleКотовскОплачена
25ЕрёминаЕкатеринаЖенский / FemaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
26PolyakovOlegМужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
27МишинАлексейМужской / MaleСаратовОплачена
28АнурьевИльяМужской / MaleМоршанскОплачена
29ДавыденкоЕвгенийМужской / MaleТамбовЛюбительОплачена
30СитниковаАнгелинаЖенский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
31ЧеремисинДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
32СолнцевРоман ЕвгеньевичМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
33МорозовИльяМужской / MaleКотовск Оплачена
34Крылов КонстантинМужской / MaleРассказовоОплачена
35ЕгоровМихаилМужской / MaleТамбовparkrun TambovОплачена
36ПерекупкаПавелМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколличноОплачена
37Сюй-Кей-МинВалерийМужской / MaleТамбовПарк Ран ТамбовОплачена
38МишуковАлексейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
39КондраковГригорийМужской / MaleКирсановVolkushaBullsОплачена
40НемтиноваЮлияЖенский / FemaleТамбовТамбовские волкиОплачена
41Файласупов ИгорьМужской / MaleАвдеевкаПаркран тамбовОплачена
42ДроздовАлександрМужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
43НикифороваОльгаЖенский / FemaleКотовскОплачена
44МоскалёваНаталияЖенский / FemaleКотовск Оплачена
45ТрифоновВладимирМужской / Maleс.Авдеевка Оплачена
46ФилатовПавелМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
47СолдатовАртёмМужской / MaleКотовскМБУДО "ДЮСШ по лыжным гонкам"Оплачена
48КрасницкийАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
49ShirokovDmitryМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
50Рагушин ПетрМужской / Maleс.ПетровскоеОплачена
51КузьминаИнаЖенский / FemaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
52ЗиминАлександрМужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
53ТретьяковаНаталияЖенский / FemaleТамбов Оплачена
54БезруковВадимМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
55ШуликАлександр Мужской / MaleСтарый ОсколМБУ СШ СпартакОплачена
56УнчиковСергейМужской / MaleТулаОплачена
57СедыхВикторМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
58ЛеоноваЯнаЖенский / FemaleКотовскТГУ им. ДержавинаОплачена
59ГорьковАлексейМужской / MaleТамбов Оплачена
60Безруков Александр Мужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
61ИвановСергейМужской / MaleЗнаменкаОплачена
62ВоронинЮрийМужской / MaleЗнаменкаЗнаменкаОплачена
63ПетроваУльяна Женский / FemaleКотовскДинамоОплачена
64БаландинаЕкатеринаЖенский / FemaleВоронежVORONET.SKIОплачена
65КулаеваНатальяЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
66СтоляровАндрейМужской / MaleВоронежAbst Оплачена
67ДворецкийИванМужской / Maleр.п Новая ЛядаДЮСШ 1 Тамбовского районаОплачена

10 km FT

#Фамилия / Last NameИмя / First NameПол / Gender *Город / CityСпорт клуб / Sport ClubСтатусКоммент.
1КуляевПавелМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
2ЛоленкоМаксимМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
3СечневаМарияЖенский / FemaleТамбов Оплачена
4КапитоновОлегМужской / MaleТамбовBlack BearsОплачена
5СенинаЕкатеринаЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
6Глущенко КонстантинМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
7АгафоновВладимирМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
8ЛазареваАннаЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
9ХахинАндрейМужской / MaleУваровоДЮСШ Уварово Оплачена
10КахримановМаратМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
11ShcherbakovMaxim Мужской / MaleМосква FOMA@CoОплачена
12АлферовСергейМужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
13ЖуликовЕгорМужской / MaleУсманьОплачена
14БирюковаМаргаритаЖенский / FemaleУсманьУсманьsitiОплачена
15ФирсовАлексейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
16Сиднев Дмитрий Мужской / MaleУваровоУваровская ДЮСШОплачена
17ПетровДенисМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ №8Оплачена
18ЖивилковаДарьяЖенский / FemaleИнжавинский районОплачена
19Шмаков Максим Мужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
20КейноАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
21ГорбачевМихаилМужской / MaleВоронежОплачена
22Некрылова МарияЖенский / FemaleКотовскДЮСШ КотовскОплачена
23СивохинаМарияЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
24ПалкинаЕлена Женский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
25РязановаДарьяЖенский / FemaleТамбовСайгаки ЧерноземьяОплачена
26БородинаКаринаЖенский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
27ФедосееваАннаЖенский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
28ТришинПавелМужской / MaleРассказовоОплачена
29АкулинСергейМужской / MaleУваровоОплачена
30АкулинЮрийМужской / MaleУваровоОплачена
31Михалёва СветланаМужской / MaleКотовскСпортивныйОплачена
32ТикуркинаКаринаЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
33БокареваЯнаЖенский / FemaleРассказовоСпортшкола г.РассказовоОплачена
34КармышовНиколайМужской / Maleр.п. Новая Ляда Оплачена
35БирюковАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
36ПрокудинаТатьянаЖенский / FemaleТамбовДЮСШ№8Оплачена
37ПогореловНикитаМужской / MaleМичуринск--Оплачена
38СитниковНиколайМужской / MaleРассказовоОплачена
39МаронЕвгенийМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
40ЖуковаЕвгения Женский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
41КривенцевГерманМужской / MaleКотовскДЮСШ по лыжным гонкам г. КотовскОплачена
42КоноваловЕвгенийМужской / MaleКотовскДЮСШ 8Оплачена
43БарановаАннаЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
44КозадаевПавелМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
45ЯщенкоЕлизаветаЖенский / FemaleКотовскОплачена
46МурзинМихаилМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
47ПанафидинДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбовАлые парусаОплачена
48НасоноваКсенияЖенский / FemaleКотовскДЮСШ по лыжным гонкам г. КотовскОплачена
49МешковаАннаЖенский / FemaleКотовск Оплачена
50Никольский ТимофейМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ №8Оплачена
51ПолянскаяЮлияЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
52ТерентьевМаксим Мужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
53ПорошинаОлесяЖенский / FemaleКотовскДЮСШ по лыжным гонкам г.КотовскОплачена
54АрхиповаБличЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
55ЗагородноваЮлияЖенский / FemaleТамбов ДЮСШ №8Оплачена
56МитрофановаМарияЖенский / FemaleКотовскОплачена
57Толстых Снежана Женский / FemaleКотовскОплачена
58ЗахаровАртёмМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ 8Оплачена
59Лукин МатвейМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ 8Оплачена
60ГришминМихаилМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
61ПоповаДарьяЖенский / FemaleТамбовТГУ им. ДержавинаОплачена
62БлизнецовВадимМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ №8Оплачена
63Сорочук ЯнаЖенский / FemaleКотовскДЮСШ по лыжным гонкамОплачена
64Бастрыкина ПолинаЖенский / FemaleРассказово Оплачена
65БарановВячеславМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
66Алпацкая ТатьянаЖенский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
67ТикуновКорнейМужской / MaleБелинскийОплачена
68ТоропцевАнтонМужской / MaleТамбовСДЮСШ №8Оплачена
69Мещерякова Елизавета Женский / FemaleКотовскДЮСШ 2 олимпийского резерваОплачена
70OvchinnikovAndreyМужской / MaleMoscowНетОплачена
71Кулибабин ВладимирМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
72РожковаВалентинаЖенский / FemaleКотовскДЮСШ 2 по лыжным гонкамОплачена
73КуртаковДаниилМужской / MaleМоршанский район-Оплачена
74ЩуриковаЮлияЖенский / FemaleРассказовоОплачена
75Дрянёва ЕлизаветаЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
76ЛеонтьеваЕвгенияЖенский / FemaleТамбовДинамо Оплачена
77ТюринВиталийМужской / MaleКотовскМБУДО "ДЮСШ" г. Котовска Тамбовской областиОплачена
78ЧерновДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ №8Оплачена
79ШубалыйВикторМужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
80РешетовНикитаМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ №8Оплачена
81ШебуняевДмитрийМужской / MaleтамбовОплачена
82СтриженковаИринаЖенский / FemaleПушкиноУголок здоровьяОплачена
83УтешевРоманМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
84ЧиковДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбов Оплачена
85АртамоновАлександрМужской / MaleТамбов-Оплачена
86ЭнговатовРоманМужской / MaleТаибовОплачена
87ГоловинаМарияЖенский / FemaleТамбовДЮСШ № 8Оплачена
88КузьминРоманМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
89Дронов Семён Мужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
90ШимолинИванМужской / MaleТамбовский районНоволядинская ДЮСШОплачена
91МачалинСергейМужской / MaleТамбов г.Оплачена
92ЖелтоваОльгаЖенский / FemaleРассказово Лыжные гонкиОплачена
93Агапова ВероникаЖенский / FemaleКотовскМБУДО Оплачена
94ОбуховСтепанМужской / MaleТамбовДЮСШ 8Оплачена
95Атаманова ПолинаЖенский / FemaleКотовск МБУДО "ДЮСШ по лыжным гонкам"Оплачена
96ТретьяковВасилийМужской / MaleМичуринский районОплачена
97ШитинАлексейМужской / MaleРассказово Бокс г.Рассказово Оплачена
98ФаустоваАлександраЖенский / FemaleСтарый ОсколСШ "Спартак"Оплачена
99Стаханов АлексейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
100Майорова ОксанаЖенский / FemaleТамбовОплачена
101ГалкинаМарияЖенский / FemaleМичуринскДЮCШ МичуринскОплачена
102ГребенниковаДарьяЖенский / FemaleПензаДЮСШ р.п.БашмаковоОплачена
103БондароваАнастасияЖенский / FemaleТамбовНоволядинская ДЮСШОплачена

50 km FT

#Фамилия / Last NameИмя / First NameПол / Gender *Город / CityСпорт клуб / Sport ClubСтатусКоммент.
1СуздальцевАртемМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
2ДружининДанилМужской / MaleКотовскИстинаОплачена
3ЖучковАндрейМужской / MaleУваровоУваровский лыжникОплачена
4AntonyukAlexeiМужской / MaleTambovОплачена
5БухнинЮрийМужской / MaleУвароао Уваровский лыжникОплачена
6КондратюкАнатолийМужской / MaleСофрино-1Оплачена
7КирсановАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
8АгафонцевАнатолийМужской / MaleЗнаменкаЗнаменкаОплачена
9РязановАндрейМужской / MaleУваровоУварово - ДинамоОплачена
10Гавриков Александр Мужской / MaleТамбовГАВР Оплачена
11КоркодиновСергей Мужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
12ОбуховСергейМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
13СушковДмитрийМужской / MaleМичуринскЦГЛОплачена
14Гаршин Сергей Мужской / MaleТамбов Оплачена
15Медведев Михаил Мужской / MaleТамбов ДИНАМООплачена
16КузинАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
17КуриловАлексейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
18ЧеркасовДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
19КолодинАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
20АгафонцевИванМужской / MaleЗнаменкаЗнаменкаОплачена
21МайерСтаниславМужской / MaleУсманьСоюзОплачена
22ГлотовЮрийМужской / MaleУваровоВолкиОплачена
23ПановОлегМужской / MaleТамбовFedorchyk teamОплачена
24КомовРоманМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколОплачена
25Соседов ВладимирМужской / MaleУваровоВолкиОплачена
26Дымов Максим Мужской / MaleУсмань Оплачена
27Беликов АндрейМужской / MaleУсманьКлуб Kuzmin™Оплачена
28СологубАлександрМужской / MaleМичуринскЦГЛОплачена
29ПоповСтаниславМужской / MaleТамбовТГУ им. ЛержавинаОплачена
30Кузьмин НикитаМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
31АкчуринРинатМужской / MaleМоскваМедведковоОплачена
32ИнгеройненВладимирМужской / MaleСанкт-ПетербургКЛБ КАРАВАЙОплачена
33ПастуховНиколайМужской / MaleСанкт-ПетербургКЛБ КАРАВАЙОплачена
34КарповДмитрийМужской / MaleРассказово Оплачена
35МалютинАндрей Андреевич Мужской / MaleЕфремов Оплачена
36Босаченко Евгений НиколаевичМужской / MaleЕфремов EttiProОплачена
37ДрогалевАндрейМужской / MaleМичуринскMichurinsk SkiОплачена
38СивохинВасилийМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
39ЗиновьевГеоргийМужской / MaleТамбовЛичноОплачена
40ИноковОлегМужской / MaleВоронежТоварищеская мастерскаяОплачена
41ГоловСтаниславМужской / MaleВоронежВЛЛСОплачена
42ПрошинЭдуардМужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
43КачалинИгорьМужской / MaleМоскваДинамоОплачена
44СавельевАртемМужской / MaleТамбовТГУ им. Г. Р. ДержавинаОплачена
45МельниковАнатолий Мужской / MaleМоршанск СК КлассикаОплачена
46МалютинВалерий Мужской / MaleТамбовТамбовские волкиОплачена
47ПавловОлегМужской / MaleИнжавиноДинамоОплачена
48ПоповРоманМужской / MaleЛипецкVeloforma.netОплачена
49КомбаровАлександрМужской / MaleКотовскТолстые девочкиОплачена
50КоробковВадимМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
51СлепушкинСергейМужской / MaleНововоронежSkiRun НововоронежОплачена
52СычовДенисМужской / MaleНововоронежSkiRun НововоронежОплачена
53ДусявичусСемёнМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколOld schoolОплачена
54ЕгозовВладимирМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколОЭМК old schoolОплачена
55ПилипенкоАлександрМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколОЭМКОплачена
56ГавриловМаксимМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколOld schoolОплачена
57ХазовРоманМужской / MaleПензаОплачена
58СысоевАндрейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
59СысоевАнтонМужской / MaleТамбовСайгаки ЧерноземьяОплачена
60ПереверзевАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
61ЧичкановАлександрМужской / MaleСолнечногорскОплачена
62Плаксин Александр Мужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
63ХаринСергейМужской / MaleВоронежYeti ProОплачена
64Милосердов ВалерийМужской / Maleс.КуксовоОплачена
65МилосердоваГалинаЖенский / Femaleс.КуксовоОплачена
66РаспоповИльяМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
67Погорелов АндрейМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
68ШлыковИванМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
69КулишкинНиколайМужской / MaleВоронежОплачена
70ГерасимовВалерийМужской / MaleЕфремовОплачена
71ЛыскоКириллМужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
72МалыхинАндрейМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколМБУ СШ Спартак Оплачена
73Бабухин ЮрийМужской / MaleЕфремов Boss TeamОплачена
74ЧечеткинСергейМужской / MaleСергиев ПосадОплачена
75БаландинДмитрийМужской / MaleВоронежVORONET.SKIОплачена
76Пантеев ИгорьМужской / MaleКотовскличноОплачена
77КуксовЮрийМужской / Maleс. Татаново"ЦНА" Татаново Оплачена
78ЛыковДенисМужской / MaleТамбов Оплачена
79ЕфремовРоманМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
80ОжогинАлексейМужской / MaleРассказово-Оплачена
81РасстегаевАлександрМужской / MaleРассказовоОплачена
82Мясоед Ярослав Мужской / MaleСтарый ОсколСпартакОплачена
83АлександровАлександрМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
84ЛепиховМихаилМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколОЭМКОплачена
85ТретьяковМихаилМужской / MaleМичуринскЦГЛОплачена
86БидзинашвилиЛериМужской / MaleСтарый Оскол ОЭМКОплачена
87СобашниковАлексейМужской / MaleАрхангельскSkiRunners ArkhangelskОплачена
88ПугачевМаксимМужской / MaleВоронежВЛЛСОплачена
89БальзамЕвгенийМужской / MaleЛипецкОплачена
90ГрибановскийСергейМужской / MaleТамбовСайгаки ЧерноземьяОплачена
91БобковЯрославМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
92РожновАндрейМужской / Maleс. Козловка, Терновский районОплачена
93КурганскийИванМужской / MaleТамбов Оплачена
94Медведев Александр Мужской / MaleТамбов Динамо Оплачена
95ВиноградовАлександрМужской / MaleД. ЧернаяОплачена
96КожокарьМаксим Мужской / MaleКотовск Оплачена
97КурганскийДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
98ФроловАндрейМужской / MaleНовая ЛядаТГУ им. Г.Р. ДержавинаОплачена
99ДудченкоИгорьМужской / MaleУваровоОплачена
100ГригорьевСергейМужской / MaleГубкин"ВЕЗДЕХОД" им. И.И.ДорошеваОплачена
101ПоповАндрейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
102ЕгоровАнтонМужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
103МИНАЕВВИКТОРМужской / MaleИнжавиноличный зачетОплачена
104ПантюшинНиколайМужской / MaleИнжавиноличный зачетОплачена
105ДенщикИгорьМужской / MaleМоскваМТТОплачена
106УлановЕвгенийМужской / MaleТулаТуламашзаводОплачена
107Кадильников Константин Мужской / MaleЯвас Dentro ski team Оплачена
108ЧистяковИгорьМужской / MaleПотьмаDENTRO SKI TEAMОплачена
109Морозов Алексей Мужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
110БеловАндрейМужской / MaleТулаМашзаводОплачена
111Незнанов ВячеславМужской / MaleТатановолюбительОплачена
112КувардинАлексейМужской / MaleМоршанск Оплачена
113ОрловАндрейМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
114Шлыков Арсений Мужской / MaleМоршанск ТГУ Державина Оплачена
115ГурьевВладиславМужской / MaleМичуринскМонолитОплачена
116ВершининНиколайМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколОЭМКОплачена
117РомановРусланМужской / MaleСтарый ОсколОЭМКОплачена
118БородинИванМужской / MaleСтарый осколОэмкаОплачена
119МоскаленкоНиколайМужской / MaleЛапыгиноОЭМКОплачена
120Сычев АлександрМужской / MaleкотовсклюбительОплачена
121НепановАртемМужской / MaleЯрославльЯВВУ ПВООплачена
122ШейкинИгорьМужской / MaleНовая УсманьОплачена
123Завьялов АлексейМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
124Захаров Сергей Мужской / MaleТамбов ДинамоОплачена
125Соловьев МихаилМужской / MaleТамбов ДинамоОплачена
126СамсоновАлександр Алексеевич Мужской / MaleЕфремов Оплачена
127МинаковРоманМужской / MaleВоронежYeti ProОплачена
128НиколаевАлександрМужской / MaleСергиев ПосадУголок здоровьяОплачена
129Рахманин ДмитрийМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
130ИгнатюкАртурМужской / MaleТамбовОплачена
131СмирновНикитаМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
132СучковАлександрМужской / MaleВоронеж Yeti proОплачена
133МельниковАнтонМужской / MaleКотовскОплачена
134ГорбуновСергейМужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
135ИстоминДегисМужской / MaleВоронежYeti proОплачена
136СоколовВячеславМужской / MaleВоронежYeti proОплачена
137СедыхЭдуардМужской / MaleМичуринскОплачена
138СмирновДмитрийМужской / MaleМоршанскРакшаОплачена
139АнтоновВадимМужской / MaleУваровоОплачена
140ОжигановАлексейМужской / MaleВоронежВоронежская федерация альпинизмаОплачена
141СоловьевЯковМужской / MaleТамбовДинамоОплачена
142ТатарскийНиколайМужской / MaleВоронежVneZala_36Оплачена
143ШтанькоАлександрМужской / MaleВоронежVneZala_36Оплачена
144КаребинАлексейМужской / MaleВоронежVneZala_36Оплачена
145ЕмельяновСергейМужской / MaleМосквас/к РомашковоОплачена
146КомарецАнатолийМужской / MaleЗеленоградОплачена
147МеньшовВалерийМужской / MaleМытищиОплачена