Рус. / Eng.
 
 
Редактировать заявку

ПРАЗДНИЧНАЯ ГОНКА

Список заявленных

 

Женщины

#ФамилияИмяКлубГородРазрядСтатусКоммент.
1ОвечкинаОксанаЛичноПодольскбрОплачена
2ЛаврушкинаАннаАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
3ГалеповаЛюбовьЛичноМосква1Оплачена
4ЛеончукЕленаНетМытищибрОплачена
5СоловьеваАннаЛК КамусДомодедовоКМСОплачена
6ЖуравлеваМаринаGoldfinch teamМосква1Ожидает оплаты
7ЖуравлеваМаринаGoldfinch teamМосква1Ожидает оплаты
8ЖуравлеваМаринаGoldfinch teamМосква1Оплачена
9Чугунова ЕкатеринаВсталиПобежалиМоскваМСОплачена
10СаутиеваДарьяНа мороженом и хинкаляхМосквабрОжидает оплаты
11Еприкян ЕкатеринаВсталиПобежалиДомодедово КМСОплачена
12КорзунЕкатеринаPro BiathlonМосквабрОплачена
13ОвечкинаОльгаВсталиПобежалиДомодедовобрОплачена
14Матвеева ЕленаСК»Альфа-Битца»МоскваМСОплачена
15ЕгороваВикторияNAКрасногорскбрОжидает оплаты
16КалитаНинасамостоятельноМосква брОплачена
17ФещенкоИринаАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОжидает оплаты
18УсачеваЛарисаСК БалашихаБалашихабрОжидает оплаты
19УденееваЮлияВсталиПобежалиДомодедово брОжидает оплаты
20ЯковлеваКсенияProBiathlonМосквабрОплачена
21СорокинаЯнаАльфа-БитцаМосква1Оплачена
22СавинаЕленаЛичноМосквабрОплачена
23ЖуравлеваНатальяГСОБ "Лесная"ТроицкбрОплачена
24ЩукинаЕленаЮность МосквыМоскваМСОплачена
25ЮфряковаМарияГУЗМосква1Оплачена
26ПащенкоГалина RRC run club Домодедово брОжидает оплаты
27Пащенко ГалинаRRC run club Домодедово брОплачена
28Попова Светлана Альфа-Битца Москва брОжидает оплаты
29ГоловинаАннаABSTМосква1Оплачена

Юноши и девушки

#ФамилияИмяКлубГородРазрядСтатусКоммент.
1Кашкин ФёдорАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
2ЧеченинаЛюбовьСШОР «Бабушкино 81»Москва1Ожидает оплаты
3КиляковГеоргийСШОР 43МосквабрОжидает оплаты
4АлешинДмитрий ГБОУ СШОР 43Москва брОжидает оплаты
5РахимоваАнастасияСК " Альфа-битца"МосквабрОплачена
6МироновНикитаЮность МосквыМосквабрОплачена
7Алексеев ФёдорЮность Москвы Москва3Оплачена
8ГлотоваТатьянаСшор 43Москва1Ожидает оплаты
9БерезинАлександрЮность Москвы СпартакМосквабрОплачена
10КорольковаОлесяСамбо-70, отд. БитцаМосква1Оплачена
11Фролкина СофьяДЮСШ 43МосквабрОплачена
12МоскаевАртёмЮность МосквыМосквабрОплачена
13СеменовСтепанАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
14СеменовИванАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
15СеменоваЛюбаличноПушкинобрОжидает оплаты
16ТихомировПетрЛК БорисоглебскийРаменскоебрОплачена
17ТуляковаСофьяСШОР 43Москва1Оплачена
18КиселевИльяСШОР 43МосквабрОжидает оплаты
19КиселевИльяСОШР 43МосквабрОплачена
20СеменоваЕвгенияличноПушкино1Ожидает оплаты
21ЛельковаПолинаСШОР "Юность Москвы"СпартакМосква2Оплачена
22ЛельковаПолинаСШОР "Юность Москвы" СпартакМосква2Оплачена
23БабанинаЭвелинаРодникиМосквабрОжидает оплаты
24МельниковаВероникаЛичноМосквабрОжидает оплаты
25МельниковаКсенияЛичноМосквабрОжидает оплаты
26МаркинИванФСК ТрудСтарая КупавнабрОжидает оплаты
27РомашовСеменСШОР43Москва2Оплачена
28Ильина Алина СШОР 43МосквабрОплачена
29ГлотоваТатьянаСшор 43МосквабрОплачена
30УстимоваАнгелина Самбо-70Москва2Ожидает оплаты
31КалинИванСК Альфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
32АртемоваАлёнаАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
33АртемовМакарАльфа-БитцаМосквабрОплачена
34ТаджибаевЖусупМоскваМосквабрОжидает оплаты
35СтепановаАннаСК "Альфа-Битца"МосквабрОплачена
36СтепановЕвгенийСК "Альфа-Битца"МосквабрОплачена
37иванишинавикторияСАМБО -70МОСКВАбрОплачена
38МурашевФёдорСШОР 43МосквабрОплачена
39ЛыковаМиланаСШОР Юность Москвы по ЛВС БуревестникМосква1Ожидает оплаты
40ЛыковаАринаСШОР Юность Москвы по ЛВС БуревестникМосквабрОплачена

Мужчины (М0-М3)

#ФамилияИмяКлубГородРазрядСтатусКоммент.
1МеньшиковАндрейнетМосквабрОжидает оплаты
2Синицын Вячеслав ОбожранМосква брОжидает оплаты
3Гайлиш Вячеслав ЛичноЛюберцы 1Ожидает оплаты
4КалинИванСК МосквабрОплачена
5ЮхневичАлександрMalex SRBКрасногорскбрОплачена
6СейкоСергейЛичноМосквабрОплачена
7МоскаевАртёмЮность МосквыМосквабрОплачена
8ШавкинСергейДинамоМосквабрОплачена
9СоловьевАлексейЛК КамусДомодедовобрОплачена
10БорзаковАндрейСДЦ НОРДМосква3Ожидает оплаты
11ЧугуновИванВсталиПобежалиМоскваКМСОплачена
12МайерАнтонНа мороженом и хинкаляхМосквабрОжидает оплаты
13Мельников Николай Malex SRBКрасногорскбрОжидает оплаты
14ТихомировПавелЛК БорисоглебскийРаменскоеКМСОплачена
15ЛисинСергейличноМосква1Ожидает оплаты
16Родичев Дмитрий Malex SRBМосква брОплачена
17ПерекрестАлександр-МосквабрОплачена
18федоровВалерийличноМоскваМСОплачена
19федоровАндрейличноМоскваМСОплачена
20BurenkovIgorNANAбрОжидает оплаты
21ЕрховДмитрийМГУМосквабрОжидает оплаты
22КлимовВикторМосгазМоскваКМСОжидает оплаты
23Шувалов Сергей CorsacМосква брОплачена
24МиннахметовДенисЛичноЭлектроугли брОплачена
25ЧумаковВалерийЭнергияМосквабрОжидает оплаты
26Кантауров СергейABSTПодольскбрОплачена
27Морозов Андрей ВосходМосква 1Оплачена
28ГусаровЮрийЛичноМосквабрОжидает оплаты
29СавинЕвгенийличноДедовскбрОжидает оплаты
30ТуленковАлексейЛК КамусДомодедовобрОплачена
31Кривенков Василий ЛичноМосква1Оплачена
32ЗолотаревИванЛичноБалашихабрОплачена
33Шевцов Виктор Динамо 24Москва брОжидает оплаты
34КлапоусовДмитрийDAK teamОдинцовобрОжидает оплаты
35БулкоВладимирличноРаменское1Ожидает оплаты
36ГолубевЕвгенийAIRFITСолнечногорскбрОжидает оплаты
37КачанОлегVolkushaBullsМосква1Ожидает оплаты
38Пащенко Геннадий RRC run club Домодедово брОплачена
39КашинТимурTimurDaМосква брОплачена
40КудиновРоманличноСерпуховбрОжидает оплаты
41Валиахметов КонстантинGoldfinchteamМосква1Ожидает оплаты
42АсеевАндрейTimurDaЩербинкабрОплачена